Strelci

POZ

IGRALEC

KLUB

GOLI

1

Čeh Dominik

KMN VITOMARCI

10

2

Perko Mitja

OLD BOYS

8

3

Hrastnik Zoran

ŠD JABLANCE

6

3

Oblak Boštjan

OLD BOYS

6

5

Murko Benjamin

ŠD JABLANCE

5

6

Kosec Borut

KMN VITOMARCI

4

6

Polanec Jernej

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

4

6

Sekol Alen

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS-SIVA ČAPLJA

4

9

Čupič Marko

KMN VITOMARCI

3

9

Ilešič Matic

KMN VITOMARCI

3

9

Kraner Patrick

TROJICA LEZE

3

9

Rojko Tomaž

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS-SIVA ČAPLJA

3

9

Zemljič Nik

TROJICA LEZE

3

9

Breznik Mitja

OLD BOYS

3

9

Brancelj Tilen

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

3

16

Zorčič Patrik

TROJICA LEZE

2

16

Sakelšek Nik

OLD BOYS

2

16

Kopun Alen

OLD BOYS

2

16

Lakatoš Peter

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

2

16

Cesar Blaž

ŠD JABLANCE

2

16

Zorec Andraž

KMN VITOMARCI

2

16

Čeh Mitja

ŠD JABLANCE

2

16

Hrga David

KMN VITOMARCI

2

16

Mišič Mitja

ŠD JABLANCE

2

16

Zupančič Uroš

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS-SIVA ČAPLJA

2

26

Klingsbichl Rok

TROJICA LEZE

1

26

Petek Urban

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

1

26

Dobaj Domenik

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

1

26

Ploj Dejan

OLD BOYS

1

26

Ornik Sandi

OLD BOYS

1

26

Fras Robert

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS-SIVA ČAPLJA

1

26

Cafuta Tadej

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS-SIVA ČAPLJA

1

26

Perko Tinej

TROJICA LEZE

1

26

Tičič Tilen

TROJICA LEZE

1

 

 

Po jesenskem delu:

POZ

IGRALEC

KLUB

GOLI

1

Klemenčič Bojan

ŠD PERNICA

29

2

Čeh Darko

ŠD PERNICA

22

3

Šošić Luka

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

20

3

Slanič Borut

ŠD SELCE

20

5

Žökš Franci

KMN SV. TROJICA

17

5

Senekovič Urban

ŠD PERNICA

17

7

Pečuh Žiga

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

15

7

Breznik Mitja

OLD BOYS

15

9

Čuček Stanko

BAR 10

13

9

Kocmut Dejan

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

13

9

Čeh Dominik

KMN VITOMARCI

13

12

Senekovič Marko

ŠD PERNICA

12

12

Firbas Dejan

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

12

14

Gobec Rok

BAR 10

11

14

Goznik Matic

BAR 10

11

14

Perko Tinej

Trojica LEZE

11

17

Hrastnik Tadej

FC TROJICA

10

17

Polanec Žan

BAR 10

10

19

Petrič Žan

ŠD SELCE

9

19

Murko Benjamin

ŠD JABLANCE

9

21

Slanič Simon

ŠD SELCE

8

21

Košnik David

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

8

21

Holc Denis

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

8

21

Majer Tadej

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

8

21

Vršič Samo

KMN VITOMARCI

8

26

Hrga David

KMN VITOMARCI

7

26

Čuček Jure

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

7

26

Čupič Marko

KMN VITOMARCI

7

26

Lorber Marko

ŠD SELCE

7

26

Kukovec Rok

FC TROJICA

7

26

Goznik Aljaž

BAR 10

7

26

Kranvogel Alen

FC TROJICA

7

33

Fras Uroš

ŠD SELCE

6

33

Ilešič Matic

KMN VITOMARCI

6

33

Ilešič Gregor

KMN VITOMARCI

6

33

Polanec Jernej

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

6

33

Slanič Davorin

ŠD SELCE

6

33

Vrečko Kevin

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

6

33

Šimunek Martin

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

6

33

Ploj Danijel

KMN SV. TROJICA

6

41

Zemljič Nik

Trojica LEZE

5

41

Heric Marko

KMN SV. TROJICA

5

41

Spevan Miha

ŠD JABLANCE

5

41

Simonič Žan

ŠD SELCE

5

41

Kovačec Mitja

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

5

41

Ploj Dejan

OLD BOYS

5

47

Marko Mirko

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

4

47

Škrlec Uroš

KMN SV. TROJICA

4

47

Tušek Nejc

KMN SV. TROJICA

4

47

Pauko David

ŠD SELCE

4

47

Petek Urban

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

4

47

Roškar Blaž

ŠD SELCE

4

47

Kopun Alen

OLD BOYS

4

47

Bauman Jure

ŠD PERNICA

4

47

Fras Tadej

ŠD SELCE

4

47

Tičič Tilen

Trojica LEZE

4

47

Vindiš Marcel

ŠD PERNICA

4

47

Gavez Nastja

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

4

47

Gorjup Uroš

ŠD JABLANCE

4

47

Bezjak Tadej

BAR 10

4

61

Lakatoš Peter

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

3

61

Zlodej Matej

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

3

61

Ploj Matija

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

3

61

Katan Jernej

FC TROJICA

3

61

Mesarec Tilen

BAR 10

3

61

Zadravec Rok

BAR 10

3

61

Roškar Alen

ŠD JABLANCE

3

61

Oblak Boštjan

OLD BOYS

3

61

Sekol Alen

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS - SIVA ČAPLJA

3

61

Zemljič Simon

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

3

61

Hrastnik Zoran

ŠD JABLANCE

3

61

Bračič David

FC TROJICA

3

73

Damiš Matija

BAR 10

2

73

Štrucl Aleš

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

2

73

Ornik Dominik

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

2

73

Špindler Bine

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

2

73

Knedl Tadej

ŠD PERNICA

2

73

Tratnjek Tilen

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

2

73

Merčnik Mihael

FC TROJICA

2

73

Švarc Tjaš

KMN VITOMARCI

2

73

Polc Borut

ŠD JABLANCE

2

73

Veingerl Aleksander

KMN SV. TROJICA

2

73

Ciglar Kristjan

ŠD JABLANCE

2

73

Škerget Kristian

FC TROJICA

2

73

Fanedl Aljaž

ŠD PERNICA

2

73

Čeh Mitja

ŠD JABLANCE

2

73

Plajnšek Aleš

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS - SIVA ČAPLJA

2

73

Koder Damjan

ŠD JABLANCE

2

73

Rojs Gorazd

KMN SV. TROJICA

2

90

Vrečko Aleksej

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

1

90

Žel Boštjan

OLD BOYS

1

90

Menoni Jure

KMN VITOMARCI

1

90

Škerget Sebastijan

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

1

90

Bauman Blaž

ŠD PERNICA

1

90

Brancelj Tilen

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

1

90

Potrč Blaž

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS - SIVA ČAPLJA

1

90

Cesar Blaž

ŠD JABLANCE

1

90

Kolman Matija

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

1

90

Čeh M.

BAR 10

1

90

Fras Jan

ŠD SELCE

1

90

Ketiš Boštjan

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

1

90

Bračko Janez

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

1

90

Pirš Matjaž

KMN SV. TROJICA

1

90

Ornik Sandi

OLD BOYS

1

90

Čeh Rok

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS - SIVA ČAPLJA

1

90

Roškarič Žan

FC TROJICA

1

90

Polanec Grega

BAR 10

1

90

Sekol Tadej

OLD BOYS

1

90

Kos Simon

Trojica LEZE

1

90

Planinšek Aleš

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS - SIVA ČAPLJA

1

90

Brumen Srečko

KMN SV. TROJICA

1

90

Borak Tadej

OLD BOYS

1

90

Cafuta Tadej

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS - SIVA ČAPLJA

1

90

Dresler Martin

KMN ZG. ŠČAVNICA

1

90

Brumen Matej

KMN SV. TROJICA

1

90

Kuri Nejc

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

1

90

Kramberger Gorazd

ŠD JABLANCE

1

90

Ploj Klemen

M TRGOVINA LORMANJE

1

90

Protner Kristijan

ŠD PERNICA

1

90

Krope Niko

ŠD PERNICA

1

90

Zorčič Patrik

Trojica LEZE

1

90

Družovec Bine

Trojica LEZE

1

90

Klobasa Aljaž

FC TROJICA

1

90

Rojs Janez

BAR 10

1

90

Kocbek Mario

KMN GOST. PRI ANTONU

1

90

Dolinar Rok

KMN VITOMARCI

1

90

Čeh Blaž

KMN VITOMARCI

1

90

Kukovec Dejan

KMN SV. TROJICA

1

90

Zupančič Uroš

KMN TRNOVSKA VAS - SIVA ČAPLJA

1

90

Kraner Patrick

Trojica LEZE

1